Stage 5

Stage 5

Our aim in this class is to develop basic breathing patterns and legal leg kick for all four strokes, butterfly, backstroke, breaststroke and freestyle. Swimmers will also be taught to perform basic skills and be introduced to sitting dives. Our overall outcome from this group is to teach swimmers a controlled basic technique in all four strokes, over 25m lengths.

This group is suitable for swimmers aged 5 – 7 years.

Equipment

Stage 5 swimmers will require the following equipment at every lesson
• Kick Board
• Bracknell & Wokingham Swimming Club Hat
• Drink (water)
• Short/mid length flippers

Stage 5 (A/B) Criteria

Stage 5 A/B
1. Perform 25m of freestyle breathing regularly every 3 arm pulls, with correct timing and keeping supporting arm extended when breathing.
2. Perform 25m backstroke with correct timed arms with straight recovery over the water and a finish with one hand on back. Start with an over the top push and glide with two feet.
3. Perform 25 of breaststroke breathing every stroke, arms then legs timing with a glide and stretch (two-handed touch)
4. Perform 3 – 5 arm pulls of butterfly with straight arms over the water.
5. Perform 1/2 a length of dolphin kick in streamline (breathe with breaststroke arms) and 1/2 a length arms at side, breathing to the front.
6. Perform 25m of streamlined backstroke kick with correct body position at speed, finishing and starting on back.
7. Perform 25m of streamlined breaststroke kick with correct body position at speed, finishing and starting on back.
8. Swim 25m ALL strokes in deep water maintaining technique and without needed to stop or use the wall or assist.
9. Jump into deep water comfortably.
10. Perform a sitting dive into deep water.
11. Perform a streamlined push and glide (maintain this skill throughout lessons)

Pool Locations
Academy Training Schedule

<!–

Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
2
Youth Performance 1 Training Tue 6:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 2 @ 6:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 6:00 – 6:45 Swimming 6:45 – 8:45
Youth Performance 2 Training Tue 6:00 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 2 @ 6:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 6:00 – 6:45 Swimming 6:45 – 8:45
Youth Competitive Training Tue 6:45 pm
Youth Competitive Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 2 @ 6:45 pm – 8:45 pm
Youth Competitive Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Performance Training Tue 7:10 pm
Age Group Performance Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 2 @ 7:10 pm – 9:30 pm
Age Group Performance Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 7:00 – 7:50 Swimming 8:10 – 9:30
Foundation 2 Training Tue 7:10 pm
Foundation 2 Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 2 @ 7:10 pm – 8:10 pm
Foundation 2 Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Pre-Development Training Tue 7:10 pm
Pre-Development Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 2 @ 7:10 pm – 8:10 pm
Pre-Development Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Competitive Training Tue 7:45 pm
Age Group Competitive Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 2 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
Age Group Competitive Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Junior Performance Training Tue 8:10 pm
Junior Performance Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 2 @ 8:10 pm – 9:30 pm
Junior Performance Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Masters Training Tue 8:45 pm
Masters Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 2 @ 8:45 pm – 10:00 pm
Masters Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
3
Youth Performance 1 Training Wed 5:30 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Wed @ Aldershot Garrison
Apr 3 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Wed @ Aldershot Garrison | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 2 Training Wed 5:30 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Wed @ Aldershot Garrison
Apr 3 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Wed @ Aldershot Garrison | England | United Kingdom
 
Development Training Wed 6:30 pm
Development Training Wed @ Lambrook School
Apr 3 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Development Training Wed @ Lambrook School | Winkfield Row | England | United Kingdom
 
Foundation 1 Training Wed 7:45 pm
Foundation 1 Training Wed @ Harmans Water School
Apr 3 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
Foundation 1 Training Wed @ Harmans Water School | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Competitive Training Wed 8:00 pm
Youth Competitive Training Wed @ Licensed Victuallers School
Apr 3 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Youth Competitive Training Wed @ Licensed Victuallers School | England | United Kingdom
 
4
Age Group Performance Training Thur 5:30 am
Age Group Performance Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 4 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Age Group Performance Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Junior Performance Training Thur 5:30 am
Junior Performance Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 4 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Junior Performance Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Masters Training Thur am 5:30 am
Masters Training Thur am @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 4 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Masters Training Thur am @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Competitive Training Thur 5:30 am
Youth Competitive Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 4 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Youth Competitive Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 1 Training Thur 5:30 am
Youth Performance 1 Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 4 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Youth Performance 1 Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 2 Training Thur 5:30 am
Youth Performance 2 Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 4 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Youth Performance 2 Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Foundation 1 Training Thur 6:15 pm
Foundation 1 Training Thur @ Sandhurst
Apr 4 @ 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Foundation 1 Training Thur @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Junior Performance Training Thur 6:15 pm
Junior Performance Training Thur @ Sandhurst
Apr 4 @ 6:15 pm – 7:30 pm
Junior Performance Training Thur @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Foundation 2 Training Thur 6:30 pm
Foundation 2 Training Thur @ Licensed Victuallers School
Apr 4 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Foundation 2 Training Thur @ Licensed Victuallers School | England | United Kingdom
 
Development Training Thur 7:00 pm
Development Training Thur @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 4 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Development Training Thur @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Pre-Development Training 7:00 pm
Pre-Development Training @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 4 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Pre-Development Training @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 1 Training Thur 7:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Thur @ Aldershot Garrison
Apr 4 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Thur @ Aldershot Garrison | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Performance Training Thur 7:15 pm
Age Group Performance Training Thur @ Sandhurst
Apr 4 @ 7:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Age Group Performance Training Thur @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Competitive Training Thur 7:30 pm
Age Group Competitive Training Thur @ Licensed Victuallers School
Apr 4 @ 7:30 pm – 8:45 pm
Age Group Competitive Training Thur @ Licensed Victuallers School | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 2 Training Thur 7:30 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Thur @ Sandhurst
Apr 4 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Thur @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Masters Training Thur pm 9:00 pm
Masters Training Thur pm @ Aldershot
Apr 4 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Masters Training Thur pm @ Aldershot | England | United Kingdom
 
5
Youth Performance 1 Training Fri 5:15 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Fri @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 5 @ 5:15 pm – 8:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Fri @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 5:15 – 6:00 Swimming 6:00 – 8:00
Youth Performance 2 Training Fri 5:15 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Fri @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 5 @ 5:15 pm – 8:00 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Fri @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 5:15 – 6:00 Swimming 6:00 – 8:00
Development Training Fri 6:15 pm
Development Training Fri @ Sandhurst
Apr 5 @ 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Development Training Fri @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Pre-Development Training Fri 6:15 pm
Pre-Development Training Fri @ Sandhurst
Apr 5 @ 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Pre-Development Training Fri @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Foundation 2 Training Fri 7:10 pm
Foundation 2 Training Fri @ Heathfield School
Apr 5 @ 7:10 pm – 8:40 pm
Foundation 2 Training Fri @ Heathfield School | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Performance Training Fri 7:15 pm
Age Group Performance Training Fri @ Sandhurst
Apr 5 @ 7:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Age Group Performance Training Fri @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Junior Performance Training Fri 7:15 pm
Junior Performance Training Fri @ Sandhurst
Apr 5 @ 7:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Junior Performance Training Fri @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Competitive Training Fri 7:45 pm
Age Group Competitive Training Fri @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 5 @ 7:45 pm – 9:30 pm
Age Group Competitive Training Fri @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
From Jan ’18, land training (poolside) 7:45 – 8:00 Swim training 8:00 – 9:30
Foundation 1 Training Fri 8:00 pm
Foundation 1 Training Fri @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 5 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Foundation 1 Training Fri @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Competitive Training Fri 8:00 pm
Youth Competitive Training Fri @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 5 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Youth Competitive Training Fri @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
6
Masters Training Sat 6:30 am
Masters Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 6 @ 6:30 am – 8:00 am
Masters Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Performance Training Sat 7:00 am
Age Group Performance Training Sat @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 6 @ 7:00 am – 9:00 am
Age Group Performance Training Sat @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Development Training Sat 7:00 am
Development Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 6 @ 7:00 am – 8:30 am
Development Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Junior Performance Training Sat 7:00 am
Junior Performance Training Sat @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 6 @ 7:00 am – 9:00 am
Junior Performance Training Sat @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Pre-Development Training Sat 7:00 am
Pre-Development Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 6 @ 7:00 am – 8:30 am
Pre-Development Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Competitive Training Sat 7:00 am
Youth Competitive Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 6 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Youth Competitive Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 1 Training 7:00 am
Youth Performance 1 Training @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 6 @ 7:00 am – 9:00 am
Youth Performance 1 Training @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 2 Training Sat 7:00 am
Youth Performance 2 Training Sat @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 6 @ 7:00 am – 9:00 am
Youth Performance 2 Training Sat @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
7
Masters Training Sun 6:30 am
Masters Training Sun @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 7 @ 6:30 am – 8:00 am
Masters Training Sun @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Performance Training Sun 8:50 am
Age Group Performance Training Sun @ Aldershot Garrison
Apr 7 @ 8:50 am – 12:00 pm
Age Group Performance Training Sun @ Aldershot Garrison | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 8:50 – 9:50 Swimming 10:00 – 12:00
Youth Performance 1 Training Sun 8:50 am
Youth Performance 1 Training Sun @ Aldershot Garrison
Apr 7 @ 8:50 am – 12:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Sun @ Aldershot Garrison | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 8:50 – 9:50 Swimming 10:00 – 12:00
Youth Performance 2 Training Sun 8:50 am
Youth Performance 2 Training Sun @ Aldershot Garrison
Apr 7 @ 8:50 am – 12:00 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Sun @ Aldershot Garrison | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 8:50 – 9:50 Swimming 10:00 – 12:00
9
Youth Performance 1 Training Tue 6:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 9 @ 6:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 6:00 – 6:45 Swimming 6:45 – 8:45
Youth Performance 2 Training Tue 6:00 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 9 @ 6:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 6:00 – 6:45 Swimming 6:45 – 8:45
Youth Competitive Training Tue 6:45 pm
Youth Competitive Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 9 @ 6:45 pm – 8:45 pm
Youth Competitive Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Performance Training Tue 7:10 pm
Age Group Performance Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 9 @ 7:10 pm – 9:30 pm
Age Group Performance Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 7:00 – 7:50 Swimming 8:10 – 9:30
Foundation 2 Training Tue 7:10 pm
Foundation 2 Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 9 @ 7:10 pm – 8:10 pm
Foundation 2 Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Pre-Development Training Tue 7:10 pm
Pre-Development Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 9 @ 7:10 pm – 8:10 pm
Pre-Development Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Competitive Training Tue 7:45 pm
Age Group Competitive Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 9 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
Age Group Competitive Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Junior Performance Training Tue 8:10 pm
Junior Performance Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 9 @ 8:10 pm – 9:30 pm
Junior Performance Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Masters Training Tue 8:45 pm
Masters Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 9 @ 8:45 pm – 10:00 pm
Masters Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
10
Youth Performance 1 Training Wed 5:30 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Wed @ Aldershot Garrison
Apr 10 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Wed @ Aldershot Garrison | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 2 Training Wed 5:30 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Wed @ Aldershot Garrison
Apr 10 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Wed @ Aldershot Garrison | England | United Kingdom
 
Development Training Wed 6:30 pm
Development Training Wed @ Lambrook School
Apr 10 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Development Training Wed @ Lambrook School | Winkfield Row | England | United Kingdom
 
Foundation 1 Training Wed 7:45 pm
Foundation 1 Training Wed @ Harmans Water School
Apr 10 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
Foundation 1 Training Wed @ Harmans Water School | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Competitive Training Wed 8:00 pm
Youth Competitive Training Wed @ Licensed Victuallers School
Apr 10 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Youth Competitive Training Wed @ Licensed Victuallers School | England | United Kingdom
 
11
Age Group Performance Training Thur 5:30 am
Age Group Performance Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 11 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Age Group Performance Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Junior Performance Training Thur 5:30 am
Junior Performance Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 11 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Junior Performance Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Masters Training Thur am 5:30 am
Masters Training Thur am @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 11 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Masters Training Thur am @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Competitive Training Thur 5:30 am
Youth Competitive Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 11 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Youth Competitive Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 1 Training Thur 5:30 am
Youth Performance 1 Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 11 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Youth Performance 1 Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 2 Training Thur 5:30 am
Youth Performance 2 Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 11 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Youth Performance 2 Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Foundation 1 Training Thur 6:15 pm
Foundation 1 Training Thur @ Sandhurst
Apr 11 @ 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Foundation 1 Training Thur @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Junior Performance Training Thur 6:15 pm
Junior Performance Training Thur @ Sandhurst
Apr 11 @ 6:15 pm – 7:30 pm
Junior Performance Training Thur @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Foundation 2 Training Thur 6:30 pm
Foundation 2 Training Thur @ Licensed Victuallers School
Apr 11 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Foundation 2 Training Thur @ Licensed Victuallers School | England | United Kingdom
 
Development Training Thur 7:00 pm
Development Training Thur @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 11 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Development Training Thur @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Pre-Development Training 7:00 pm
Pre-Development Training @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 11 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Pre-Development Training @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 1 Training Thur 7:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Thur @ Aldershot Garrison
Apr 11 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Thur @ Aldershot Garrison | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Performance Training Thur 7:15 pm
Age Group Performance Training Thur @ Sandhurst
Apr 11 @ 7:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Age Group Performance Training Thur @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Competitive Training Thur 7:30 pm
Age Group Competitive Training Thur @ Licensed Victuallers School
Apr 11 @ 7:30 pm – 8:45 pm
Age Group Competitive Training Thur @ Licensed Victuallers School | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 2 Training Thur 7:30 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Thur @ Sandhurst
Apr 11 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Thur @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Masters Training Thur pm 9:00 pm
Masters Training Thur pm @ Aldershot
Apr 11 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Masters Training Thur pm @ Aldershot | England | United Kingdom
 
12
Youth Performance 1 Training Fri 5:15 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Fri @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 12 @ 5:15 pm – 8:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Fri @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 5:15 – 6:00 Swimming 6:00 – 8:00
Youth Performance 2 Training Fri 5:15 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Fri @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 12 @ 5:15 pm – 8:00 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Fri @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 5:15 – 6:00 Swimming 6:00 – 8:00
Development Training Fri 6:15 pm
Development Training Fri @ Sandhurst
Apr 12 @ 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Development Training Fri @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Pre-Development Training Fri 6:15 pm
Pre-Development Training Fri @ Sandhurst
Apr 12 @ 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Pre-Development Training Fri @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Foundation 2 Training Fri 7:10 pm
Foundation 2 Training Fri @ Heathfield School
Apr 12 @ 7:10 pm – 8:40 pm
Foundation 2 Training Fri @ Heathfield School | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Performance Training Fri 7:15 pm
Age Group Performance Training Fri @ Sandhurst
Apr 12 @ 7:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Age Group Performance Training Fri @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Junior Performance Training Fri 7:15 pm
Junior Performance Training Fri @ Sandhurst
Apr 12 @ 7:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Junior Performance Training Fri @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Competitive Training Fri 7:45 pm
Age Group Competitive Training Fri @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 12 @ 7:45 pm – 9:30 pm
Age Group Competitive Training Fri @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
From Jan ’18, land training (poolside) 7:45 – 8:00 Swim training 8:00 – 9:30
Foundation 1 Training Fri 8:00 pm
Foundation 1 Training Fri @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 12 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Foundation 1 Training Fri @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Competitive Training Fri 8:00 pm
Youth Competitive Training Fri @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 12 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Youth Competitive Training Fri @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
13
Masters Training Sat 6:30 am
Masters Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 13 @ 6:30 am – 8:00 am
Masters Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Performance Training Sat 7:00 am
Age Group Performance Training Sat @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 13 @ 7:00 am – 9:00 am
Age Group Performance Training Sat @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Development Training Sat 7:00 am
Development Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 13 @ 7:00 am – 8:30 am
Development Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Junior Performance Training Sat 7:00 am
Junior Performance Training Sat @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 13 @ 7:00 am – 9:00 am
Junior Performance Training Sat @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Pre-Development Training Sat 7:00 am
Pre-Development Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 13 @ 7:00 am – 8:30 am
Pre-Development Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Competitive Training Sat 7:00 am
Youth Competitive Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 13 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Youth Competitive Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 1 Training 7:00 am
Youth Performance 1 Training @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 13 @ 7:00 am – 9:00 am
Youth Performance 1 Training @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 2 Training Sat 7:00 am
Youth Performance 2 Training Sat @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 13 @ 7:00 am – 9:00 am
Youth Performance 2 Training Sat @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
14
Masters Training Sun 6:30 am
Masters Training Sun @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 14 @ 6:30 am – 8:00 am
Masters Training Sun @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Performance Training Sun 8:50 am
Age Group Performance Training Sun @ Aldershot Garrison
Apr 14 @ 8:50 am – 12:00 pm
Age Group Performance Training Sun @ Aldershot Garrison | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 8:50 – 9:50 Swimming 10:00 – 12:00
Youth Performance 1 Training Sun 8:50 am
Youth Performance 1 Training Sun @ Aldershot Garrison
Apr 14 @ 8:50 am – 12:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Sun @ Aldershot Garrison | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 8:50 – 9:50 Swimming 10:00 – 12:00
Youth Performance 2 Training Sun 8:50 am
Youth Performance 2 Training Sun @ Aldershot Garrison
Apr 14 @ 8:50 am – 12:00 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Sun @ Aldershot Garrison | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 8:50 – 9:50 Swimming 10:00 – 12:00
15
Age Group Performance Training Mon 5:30 am
Age Group Performance Training Mon @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 15 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Age Group Performance Training Mon @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 1 Training Mon 5:30 am
Youth Performance 1 Training Mon @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 15 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Youth Performance 1 Training Mon @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 2 Training Mon 5:30 am
Youth Performance 2 Training Mon @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 15 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Youth Performance 2 Training Mon @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Performance Training Mon 6:45 pm
Age Group Performance Training Mon @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 15 @ 6:45 pm – 8:45 pm
Age Group Performance Training Mon @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Junior Performance Training Mon 6:45 pm
Junior Performance Training Mon @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 15 @ 6:45 pm – 8:45 pm
Junior Performance Training Mon @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Development Training Mon 7:00 pm
Development Training Mon @ Lambrook School
Apr 15 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Development Training Mon @ Lambrook School | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 1 Training Mon 7:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Mon @ Aldershot Garrison
Apr 15 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Mon @ Aldershot Garrison | England | United Kingdom
 
16
Youth Performance 1 Training Tue 6:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 16 @ 6:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 6:00 – 6:45 Swimming 6:45 – 8:45
Youth Performance 2 Training Tue 6:00 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 16 @ 6:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 6:00 – 6:45 Swimming 6:45 – 8:45
Youth Competitive Training Tue 6:45 pm
Youth Competitive Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 16 @ 6:45 pm – 8:45 pm
Youth Competitive Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Performance Training Tue 7:10 pm
Age Group Performance Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 16 @ 7:10 pm – 9:30 pm
Age Group Performance Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 7:00 – 7:50 Swimming 8:10 – 9:30
Foundation 2 Training Tue 7:10 pm
Foundation 2 Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 16 @ 7:10 pm – 8:10 pm
Foundation 2 Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Pre-Development Training Tue 7:10 pm
Pre-Development Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 16 @ 7:10 pm – 8:10 pm
Pre-Development Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Competitive Training Tue 7:45 pm
Age Group Competitive Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 16 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
Age Group Competitive Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Junior Performance Training Tue 8:10 pm
Junior Performance Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 16 @ 8:10 pm – 9:30 pm
Junior Performance Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Masters Training Tue 8:45 pm
Masters Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 16 @ 8:45 pm – 10:00 pm
Masters Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
17
Youth Performance 1 Training Wed 5:30 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Wed @ Aldershot Garrison
Apr 17 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Wed @ Aldershot Garrison | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 2 Training Wed 5:30 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Wed @ Aldershot Garrison
Apr 17 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Wed @ Aldershot Garrison | England | United Kingdom
 
Development Training Wed 6:30 pm
Development Training Wed @ Lambrook School
Apr 17 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Development Training Wed @ Lambrook School | Winkfield Row | England | United Kingdom
 
Foundation 1 Training Wed 7:45 pm
Foundation 1 Training Wed @ Harmans Water School
Apr 17 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
Foundation 1 Training Wed @ Harmans Water School | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Competitive Training Wed 8:00 pm
Youth Competitive Training Wed @ Licensed Victuallers School
Apr 17 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Youth Competitive Training Wed @ Licensed Victuallers School | England | United Kingdom
 
18
Age Group Performance Training Thur 5:30 am
Age Group Performance Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 18 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Age Group Performance Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Junior Performance Training Thur 5:30 am
Junior Performance Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 18 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Junior Performance Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Masters Training Thur am 5:30 am
Masters Training Thur am @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 18 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Masters Training Thur am @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Competitive Training Thur 5:30 am
Youth Competitive Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 18 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Youth Competitive Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 1 Training Thur 5:30 am
Youth Performance 1 Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 18 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Youth Performance 1 Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 2 Training Thur 5:30 am
Youth Performance 2 Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 18 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Youth Performance 2 Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Foundation 1 Training Thur 6:15 pm
Foundation 1 Training Thur @ Sandhurst
Apr 18 @ 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Foundation 1 Training Thur @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Junior Performance Training Thur 6:15 pm
Junior Performance Training Thur @ Sandhurst
Apr 18 @ 6:15 pm – 7:30 pm
Junior Performance Training Thur @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Foundation 2 Training Thur 6:30 pm
Foundation 2 Training Thur @ Licensed Victuallers School
Apr 18 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Foundation 2 Training Thur @ Licensed Victuallers School | England | United Kingdom
 
Development Training Thur 7:00 pm
Development Training Thur @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 18 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Development Training Thur @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Pre-Development Training 7:00 pm
Pre-Development Training @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 18 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Pre-Development Training @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 1 Training Thur 7:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Thur @ Aldershot Garrison
Apr 18 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Thur @ Aldershot Garrison | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Performance Training Thur 7:15 pm
Age Group Performance Training Thur @ Sandhurst
Apr 18 @ 7:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Age Group Performance Training Thur @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Competitive Training Thur 7:30 pm
Age Group Competitive Training Thur @ Licensed Victuallers School
Apr 18 @ 7:30 pm – 8:45 pm
Age Group Competitive Training Thur @ Licensed Victuallers School | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 2 Training Thur 7:30 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Thur @ Sandhurst
Apr 18 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Thur @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Masters Training Thur pm 9:00 pm
Masters Training Thur pm @ Aldershot
Apr 18 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Masters Training Thur pm @ Aldershot | England | United Kingdom
 
19
Youth Performance 1 Training Fri 5:15 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Fri @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 19 @ 5:15 pm – 8:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Fri @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 5:15 – 6:00 Swimming 6:00 – 8:00
Youth Performance 2 Training Fri 5:15 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Fri @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 19 @ 5:15 pm – 8:00 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Fri @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 5:15 – 6:00 Swimming 6:00 – 8:00
Development Training Fri 6:15 pm
Development Training Fri @ Sandhurst
Apr 19 @ 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Development Training Fri @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Pre-Development Training Fri 6:15 pm
Pre-Development Training Fri @ Sandhurst
Apr 19 @ 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Pre-Development Training Fri @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Foundation 2 Training Fri 7:10 pm
Foundation 2 Training Fri @ Heathfield School
Apr 19 @ 7:10 pm – 8:40 pm
Foundation 2 Training Fri @ Heathfield School | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Performance Training Fri 7:15 pm
Age Group Performance Training Fri @ Sandhurst
Apr 19 @ 7:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Age Group Performance Training Fri @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Junior Performance Training Fri 7:15 pm
Junior Performance Training Fri @ Sandhurst
Apr 19 @ 7:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Junior Performance Training Fri @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Competitive Training Fri 7:45 pm
Age Group Competitive Training Fri @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 19 @ 7:45 pm – 9:30 pm
Age Group Competitive Training Fri @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
From Jan ’18, land training (poolside) 7:45 – 8:00 Swim training 8:00 – 9:30
Foundation 1 Training Fri 8:00 pm
Foundation 1 Training Fri @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 19 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Foundation 1 Training Fri @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Competitive Training Fri 8:00 pm
Youth Competitive Training Fri @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 19 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Youth Competitive Training Fri @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
20
Masters Training Sat 6:30 am
Masters Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 20 @ 6:30 am – 8:00 am
Masters Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Performance Training Sat 7:00 am
Age Group Performance Training Sat @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 20 @ 7:00 am – 9:00 am
Age Group Performance Training Sat @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Development Training Sat 7:00 am
Development Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 20 @ 7:00 am – 8:30 am
Development Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Junior Performance Training Sat 7:00 am
Junior Performance Training Sat @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 20 @ 7:00 am – 9:00 am
Junior Performance Training Sat @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Pre-Development Training Sat 7:00 am
Pre-Development Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 20 @ 7:00 am – 8:30 am
Pre-Development Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Competitive Training Sat 7:00 am
Youth Competitive Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 20 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Youth Competitive Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 1 Training 7:00 am
Youth Performance 1 Training @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 20 @ 7:00 am – 9:00 am
Youth Performance 1 Training @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 2 Training Sat 7:00 am
Youth Performance 2 Training Sat @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 20 @ 7:00 am – 9:00 am
Youth Performance 2 Training Sat @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
21
Masters Training Sun 6:30 am
Masters Training Sun @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 21 @ 6:30 am – 8:00 am
Masters Training Sun @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Performance Training Sun 8:50 am
Age Group Performance Training Sun @ Aldershot Garrison
Apr 21 @ 8:50 am – 12:00 pm
Age Group Performance Training Sun @ Aldershot Garrison | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 8:50 – 9:50 Swimming 10:00 – 12:00
Youth Performance 1 Training Sun 8:50 am
Youth Performance 1 Training Sun @ Aldershot Garrison
Apr 21 @ 8:50 am – 12:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Sun @ Aldershot Garrison | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 8:50 – 9:50 Swimming 10:00 – 12:00
Youth Performance 2 Training Sun 8:50 am
Youth Performance 2 Training Sun @ Aldershot Garrison
Apr 21 @ 8:50 am – 12:00 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Sun @ Aldershot Garrison | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 8:50 – 9:50 Swimming 10:00 – 12:00
22
Age Group Performance Training Mon 5:30 am
Age Group Performance Training Mon @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 22 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Age Group Performance Training Mon @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 1 Training Mon 5:30 am
Youth Performance 1 Training Mon @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 22 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Youth Performance 1 Training Mon @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 2 Training Mon 5:30 am
Youth Performance 2 Training Mon @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 22 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Youth Performance 2 Training Mon @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Performance Training Mon 6:45 pm
Age Group Performance Training Mon @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 22 @ 6:45 pm – 8:45 pm
Age Group Performance Training Mon @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Junior Performance Training Mon 6:45 pm
Junior Performance Training Mon @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 22 @ 6:45 pm – 8:45 pm
Junior Performance Training Mon @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Development Training Mon 7:00 pm
Development Training Mon @ Lambrook School
Apr 22 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Development Training Mon @ Lambrook School | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 1 Training Mon 7:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Mon @ Aldershot Garrison
Apr 22 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Mon @ Aldershot Garrison | England | United Kingdom
 
23
Youth Performance 1 Training Tue 6:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 23 @ 6:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 6:00 – 6:45 Swimming 6:45 – 8:45
Youth Performance 2 Training Tue 6:00 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 23 @ 6:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 6:00 – 6:45 Swimming 6:45 – 8:45
Youth Competitive Training Tue 6:45 pm
Youth Competitive Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 23 @ 6:45 pm – 8:45 pm
Youth Competitive Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Performance Training Tue 7:10 pm
Age Group Performance Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 23 @ 7:10 pm – 9:30 pm
Age Group Performance Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 7:00 – 7:50 Swimming 8:10 – 9:30
Foundation 2 Training Tue 7:10 pm
Foundation 2 Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 23 @ 7:10 pm – 8:10 pm
Foundation 2 Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Pre-Development Training Tue 7:10 pm
Pre-Development Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 23 @ 7:10 pm – 8:10 pm
Pre-Development Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Competitive Training Tue 7:45 pm
Age Group Competitive Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 23 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
Age Group Competitive Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Junior Performance Training Tue 8:10 pm
Junior Performance Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 23 @ 8:10 pm – 9:30 pm
Junior Performance Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Masters Training Tue 8:45 pm
Masters Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 23 @ 8:45 pm – 10:00 pm
Masters Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
24
Youth Performance 1 Training Wed 5:30 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Wed @ Aldershot Garrison
Apr 24 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Wed @ Aldershot Garrison | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 2 Training Wed 5:30 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Wed @ Aldershot Garrison
Apr 24 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Wed @ Aldershot Garrison | England | United Kingdom
 
Development Training Wed 6:30 pm
Development Training Wed @ Lambrook School
Apr 24 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Development Training Wed @ Lambrook School | Winkfield Row | England | United Kingdom
 
Foundation 1 Training Wed 7:45 pm
Foundation 1 Training Wed @ Harmans Water School
Apr 24 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
Foundation 1 Training Wed @ Harmans Water School | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Competitive Training Wed 8:00 pm
Youth Competitive Training Wed @ Licensed Victuallers School
Apr 24 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Youth Competitive Training Wed @ Licensed Victuallers School | England | United Kingdom
 
25
Age Group Performance Training Thur 5:30 am
Age Group Performance Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 25 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Age Group Performance Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Junior Performance Training Thur 5:30 am
Junior Performance Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 25 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Junior Performance Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Masters Training Thur am 5:30 am
Masters Training Thur am @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 25 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Masters Training Thur am @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Competitive Training Thur 5:30 am
Youth Competitive Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 25 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Youth Competitive Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 1 Training Thur 5:30 am
Youth Performance 1 Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 25 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Youth Performance 1 Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 2 Training Thur 5:30 am
Youth Performance 2 Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 25 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Youth Performance 2 Training Thur @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Foundation 1 Training Thur 6:15 pm
Foundation 1 Training Thur @ Sandhurst
Apr 25 @ 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Foundation 1 Training Thur @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Junior Performance Training Thur 6:15 pm
Junior Performance Training Thur @ Sandhurst
Apr 25 @ 6:15 pm – 7:30 pm
Junior Performance Training Thur @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Foundation 2 Training Thur 6:30 pm
Foundation 2 Training Thur @ Licensed Victuallers School
Apr 25 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Foundation 2 Training Thur @ Licensed Victuallers School | England | United Kingdom
 
Development Training Thur 7:00 pm
Development Training Thur @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 25 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Development Training Thur @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Pre-Development Training 7:00 pm
Pre-Development Training @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 25 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Pre-Development Training @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 1 Training Thur 7:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Thur @ Aldershot Garrison
Apr 25 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Thur @ Aldershot Garrison | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Performance Training Thur 7:15 pm
Age Group Performance Training Thur @ Sandhurst
Apr 25 @ 7:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Age Group Performance Training Thur @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Competitive Training Thur 7:30 pm
Age Group Competitive Training Thur @ Licensed Victuallers School
Apr 25 @ 7:30 pm – 8:45 pm
Age Group Competitive Training Thur @ Licensed Victuallers School | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 2 Training Thur 7:30 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Thur @ Sandhurst
Apr 25 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Thur @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Masters Training Thur pm 9:00 pm
Masters Training Thur pm @ Aldershot
Apr 25 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Masters Training Thur pm @ Aldershot | England | United Kingdom
 
26
Youth Performance 1 Training Fri 5:15 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Fri @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 26 @ 5:15 pm – 8:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Fri @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 5:15 – 6:00 Swimming 6:00 – 8:00
Youth Performance 2 Training Fri 5:15 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Fri @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 26 @ 5:15 pm – 8:00 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Fri @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 5:15 – 6:00 Swimming 6:00 – 8:00
Development Training Fri 6:15 pm
Development Training Fri @ Sandhurst
Apr 26 @ 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Development Training Fri @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Pre-Development Training Fri 6:15 pm
Pre-Development Training Fri @ Sandhurst
Apr 26 @ 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Pre-Development Training Fri @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Foundation 2 Training Fri 7:10 pm
Foundation 2 Training Fri @ Heathfield School
Apr 26 @ 7:10 pm – 8:40 pm
Foundation 2 Training Fri @ Heathfield School | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Performance Training Fri 7:15 pm
Age Group Performance Training Fri @ Sandhurst
Apr 26 @ 7:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Age Group Performance Training Fri @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Junior Performance Training Fri 7:15 pm
Junior Performance Training Fri @ Sandhurst
Apr 26 @ 7:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Junior Performance Training Fri @ Sandhurst | Royal Military Academy | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Competitive Training Fri 7:45 pm
Age Group Competitive Training Fri @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 26 @ 7:45 pm – 9:30 pm
Age Group Competitive Training Fri @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
From Jan ’18, land training (poolside) 7:45 – 8:00 Swim training 8:00 – 9:30
Foundation 1 Training Fri 8:00 pm
Foundation 1 Training Fri @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 26 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Foundation 1 Training Fri @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Competitive Training Fri 8:00 pm
Youth Competitive Training Fri @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 26 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Youth Competitive Training Fri @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
27
Masters Training Sat 6:30 am
Masters Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 27 @ 6:30 am – 8:00 am
Masters Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Performance Training Sat 7:00 am
Age Group Performance Training Sat @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 27 @ 7:00 am – 9:00 am
Age Group Performance Training Sat @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Development Training Sat 7:00 am
Development Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 27 @ 7:00 am – 8:30 am
Development Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Junior Performance Training Sat 7:00 am
Junior Performance Training Sat @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 27 @ 7:00 am – 9:00 am
Junior Performance Training Sat @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Pre-Development Training Sat 7:00 am
Pre-Development Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 27 @ 7:00 am – 8:30 am
Pre-Development Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Competitive Training Sat 7:00 am
Youth Competitive Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 27 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
Youth Competitive Training Sat @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 1 Training 7:00 am
Youth Performance 1 Training @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 27 @ 7:00 am – 9:00 am
Youth Performance 1 Training @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 2 Training Sat 7:00 am
Youth Performance 2 Training Sat @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 27 @ 7:00 am – 9:00 am
Youth Performance 2 Training Sat @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
28
Masters Training Sun 6:30 am
Masters Training Sun @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 28 @ 6:30 am – 8:00 am
Masters Training Sun @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Performance Training Sun 8:50 am
Age Group Performance Training Sun @ Aldershot Garrison
Apr 28 @ 8:50 am – 12:00 pm
Age Group Performance Training Sun @ Aldershot Garrison | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 8:50 – 9:50 Swimming 10:00 – 12:00
Youth Performance 1 Training Sun 8:50 am
Youth Performance 1 Training Sun @ Aldershot Garrison
Apr 28 @ 8:50 am – 12:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Sun @ Aldershot Garrison | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 8:50 – 9:50 Swimming 10:00 – 12:00
Youth Performance 2 Training Sun 8:50 am
Youth Performance 2 Training Sun @ Aldershot Garrison
Apr 28 @ 8:50 am – 12:00 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Sun @ Aldershot Garrison | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 8:50 – 9:50 Swimming 10:00 – 12:00
29
Age Group Performance Training Mon 5:30 am
Age Group Performance Training Mon @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 29 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Age Group Performance Training Mon @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 1 Training Mon 5:30 am
Youth Performance 1 Training Mon @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 29 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Youth Performance 1 Training Mon @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 2 Training Mon 5:30 am
Youth Performance 2 Training Mon @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 29 @ 5:30 am – 7:00 am
Youth Performance 2 Training Mon @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Performance Training Mon 6:45 pm
Age Group Performance Training Mon @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 29 @ 6:45 pm – 8:45 pm
Age Group Performance Training Mon @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Junior Performance Training Mon 6:45 pm
Junior Performance Training Mon @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 29 @ 6:45 pm – 8:45 pm
Junior Performance Training Mon @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Development Training Mon 7:00 pm
Development Training Mon @ Lambrook School
Apr 29 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Development Training Mon @ Lambrook School | United Kingdom
 
Youth Performance 1 Training Mon 7:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Mon @ Aldershot Garrison
Apr 29 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Mon @ Aldershot Garrison | England | United Kingdom
 
30
Youth Performance 1 Training Tue 6:00 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 30 @ 6:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Youth Performance 1 Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 6:00 – 6:45 Swimming 6:45 – 8:45
Youth Performance 2 Training Tue 6:00 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 30 @ 6:00 pm – 8:45 pm
Youth Performance 2 Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 6:00 – 6:45 Swimming 6:45 – 8:45
Youth Competitive Training Tue 6:45 pm
Youth Competitive Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks)
Apr 30 @ 6:45 pm – 8:45 pm
Youth Competitive Training Tue @ Minley (Gibraltar Barracks) | Minley | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Performance Training Tue 7:10 pm
Age Group Performance Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 30 @ 7:10 pm – 9:30 pm
Age Group Performance Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
Land Training 7:00 – 7:50 Swimming 8:10 – 9:30
Foundation 2 Training Tue 7:10 pm
Foundation 2 Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 30 @ 7:10 pm – 8:10 pm
Foundation 2 Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Pre-Development Training Tue 7:10 pm
Pre-Development Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 30 @ 7:10 pm – 8:10 pm
Pre-Development Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Age Group Competitive Training Tue 7:45 pm
Age Group Competitive Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 30 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
Age Group Competitive Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Junior Performance Training Tue 8:10 pm
Junior Performance Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 30 @ 8:10 pm – 9:30 pm
Junior Performance Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 
Masters Training Tue 8:45 pm
Masters Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre
Apr 30 @ 8:45 pm – 10:00 pm
Masters Training Tue @ Bracknell Leisure Centre | England | United Kingdom
 

–>